Home Rajiv Swagruha Scheme Land Bank Financing Pattern Design Details Contact Us
E-auction for sale of Land parcels at KOKAT(V) YALAL(M) TANDUR on 19.023.2014, Thattiannaram (V) Hayathnagar (M) on 20.03.2014, Yandada(Vizag Dist.) on 21.03.2014, through MSTC. For further details visit www.mstcindia.co.in / www.mstcecommerce.com. Contact No:040 23301039/9000788489 Ready2Occupy Flats available for SALE @ Bandlaguda-Nagole & Pocharam. Contact: Srinivas-7702977006, Gangadhar-9959989482;    
Customer Support
040-29805554 Alt:29805552
Know Your Position
FAQ
Send E-mail to us
Useful Information
Eligibility
Online Application
Allotment Procedure
Allotments
Payment Schedule
Incentives
 Notifications
 Media News
Tenders-eProcurement
Right To Information
Projects

Chandanagar

Item 1 Title thumbnail of Chandanagar

Jawahar Nagar

Item 7 Title thumbnail of Jawaharnagar

Kondapur

Item 4 Title thumbnail of Kondapur

Ananthpur

Item 4 Title thumbnail of Ananthpur

Nellore

Item 4 Title thumbnail of Nellore

Vetapalem

Item 4 Title thumbnail of Vetapalem



Site best viewed in 1024x768 resolution

Rajiv Swagruha Scheme - District wise Scrutiny of Applications as on 23-04-2014
 
DistrictMunicipalityTotal ApplicationsScrutiny CompletedBalance  
ADILABADAdilabad106410631  
ADILABADBellampally32320  
ADILABADBhainsa1521520  
ADILABADKagaznagar1681680  
ADILABADManchiryal160916063  
ADILABADNirmal3333330  
ANANTAPURAnantapur1657163720  
ANANTAPURDharmavaram80080  
ANANTAPURGuntakal1421393  
ANANTAPURHindupur54953118  
ANANTAPURKadiri2192172  
ANANTAPURRayadurg808  
ANANTAPURTadipatri303  
CHITTOORChittoor2492472  
CHITTOORMadanapalle6526484  
CHITTOORNagari202  
CHITTOORPalamaneru56056  
CHITTOORPunganur24024  
CHITTOORPuttur76076  
CHITTOORSrikalahasti3573543  
CHITTOORTirupati1344133410  
CUDDUPAHBadwel21201  
CUDDUPAHJammalamadugu909  
CUDDUPAHKadapa194019319  
CUDDUPAHProddatur4884880  
CUDDUPAHPulivendula70169  
CUDDUPAHRajampeta2762760  
CUDDUPAHRayachoti6776752  
EAST GODAVARIAmalapuram100310030  
EAST GODAVARIKakinada5612559517  
EAST GODAVARIMandapet2572552  
EAST GODAVARIPeddapuram1211201  
EAST GODAVARIPithapuram2682671  
EAST GODAVARIRajahmundry472547232  
EAST GODAVARIRamachandrapuram3293290  
EAST GODAVARISamarlakot2482480  
EAST GODAVARITuni5035030  
GREATER HYDERABADAlmasguda/Tukkuguda45423  
GREATER HYDERABADAlwal20231867156  
GREATER HYDERABADGaddiannaram17571645112  
GREATER HYDERABADGHMC1386213134728  
GREATER HYDERABADJalpally26251  
GREATER HYDERABADKapra98495529  
GREATER HYDERABADKukatpally77767136640  
GREATER HYDERABADL B nagar39373665272  
GREATER HYDERABADMalkajgiri98692264  
GREATER HYDERABADMamidipalli321  
GREATER HYDERABADMankhal220  
GREATER HYDERABADPatencheru17916910  
GREATER HYDERABADQutabullpur922821101  
GREATER HYDERABADRajendra Nagar902759143  
GREATER HYDERABADRamachandrapuram-BHEL53545580  
GREATER HYDERABADRavarala312  
GREATER HYDERABADSatamaral660  
GREATER HYDERABADSerlingampelly33243010314  
GREATER HYDERABADShamshabad23720829  
GREATER HYDERABADUppalkalan12951124171  
GUNTURBapatla3983980  
GUNTURChilakaluripet4554514  
GUNTURGuntur1958191444  
GUNTURMacherla606  
GUNTURMangalagiri68266596230  
GUNTURNarasaraopet112211184  
GUNTURPiduguralla84480  
GUNTURPonnur2082071  
GUNTURRepalle2642604  
GUNTURSattenapalle2242231  
GUNTURTenali3367330265  
GUNTURVinukonda97295  
KARIMNAGARJagityal9909873  
KARIMNAGARKarimnagar7525746956  
KARIMNAGARKorutla2082080  
KARIMNAGARMetpally99990  
KARIMNAGARRamagundam2082053  
KARIMNAGARSircilla2112110  
KHAMMAMBhadrachalam24024  
KHAMMAMKhammam3655362431  
KHAMMAMKothagudem1211210  
KHAMMAMPalwancha2122120  
KHAMMAMSattupalli42420  
KRISHNAGudivada140213984  
KRISHNAJaggaiahpeta1281244  
KRISHNAMachilipatnam1863180855  
KRISHNANuzividu3213201  
KRISHNAPedana16016  
KRISHNAVijayawada42694126143  
KURNOOLAdoni1981899  
KURNOOLDhone17512  
KURNOOLKurnool3575353936  
KURNOOLNandyal8588526  
KURNOOLYemmiganur110  
MAHABUBNAGARGadwal9069060  
MAHABUBNAGARMahaboobnagar3472342745  
MAHABUBNAGARNarayanapet72072  
MAHABUBNAGARWanaparthy4294290  
MEDAKMedak87285  
MEDAKSadasivapet13612511  
MEDAKSagareddy49674777190  
MEDAKSiddipet96194318  
MEDAKZaheerabad31122883  
NALGONDABhongir50448519  
NALGONDAMiryalaguda3693618  
NALGONDANalgonda4614610  
NALGONDASuryapet3573534  
NELLOREGudur83182  
NELLOREKavali2802800  
NELLORENellore1337131027  
NELLOREVenkatagiri48048  
NIZAMABADArmoor1281280  
NIZAMABADBodhan1051050  
NIZAMABADKamareddy5805800  
NIZAMABADNizamabad114011382  
PRAKASAMChirala4274252  
PRAKASAMKandukur93093  
PRAKASAMMarkapur2182180  
PRAKASAMOngole4518450711  
RANGA REDDYTandur77273537  
RANGA REDDYVikarabad15341405129  
SRIKAKULAMAmudalavalasa35035  
SRIKAKULAMIchapuram34034  
SRIKAKULAMPalasa-Kasibugga26324617  
SRIKAKULAMRajam2122111  
SRIKAKULAMSrikakulam5123507053  
VISAKHAPATNAMAnakapalle3049303712  
VISAKHAPATNAMBheemunipatnam1235712238119  
VISAKHAPATNAMGVMC112941123757  
VIZIANAGARAMBobbili7367351  
VIZIANAGARAMParvathipuram2992990  
VIZIANAGARAMSaluru1071070  
VIZIANAGARAMVijayanagaram4368433137  
WARANGALJanagam1651596  
WARANGALWarangal2257216394  
WEST GODAVARIBhimavaram2439241425  
WEST GODAVARIEluru102710189  
WEST GODAVARIKovvur4374352  
WEST GODAVARINarsapur72702  
WEST GODAVARINidadhavole1711701  
WEST GODAVARIPalakollu8088053  
WEST GODAVARITadepalligudem132913245  
WEST GODAVARITanuku1791177417  
Totals1777471720305717  
SENIOR CITIZEN HOUSING
Details of the Projects
Layout
Unit Designs
Floor plan
Quality Assurance
Scheme Progress
Specs
Infrastructure
Facilities
Technology Intervention
Copyright 2007 Rajiv Swagruha Corporation., AP India. All rights reserved. Website designed and maintained by Vitalsoft.